CLIENT ROSTER

36 (UK)
1631 Recordings (SE)
A Strangely Isolated Place (UK)
Air Texture (US)
Alva Noto (DE)
Antonymes (UK)
Applescal (NL)
Arovane (DE)
Audioglider (UK)
Autre (IT)
Aybee (DE)
Balmorhea (US)
BAILE (US)
Beacon (US)
Beacon Sound (US)
Benoît Pioulard (US)
Big Dead (AU)
Biosphere (NO)
Bjorn Rohde
Blankstairs (US)
Blue Flea (US)
Bruce Hamilton (US)
bvdub (US)
Carbon Based Lifeforms (SE)
Carl Hultgren [of Windy & Carl] (US)
Chasms (US)
Chris Herbert (UK)
Christina Vantzou (BE)
Christopher Willits (US)
Clarinet Factory (CZ)
Claude Young (US)
Com Truise (US)
Connect_icut (CA)
Corin (AU)
Couldn’t Care More Records (DE)
D5 (UK)
Daglish (UK)
Daisuke Tadokoro (JP)
Dalo (GR)
Deadbeat (CA)
Deaf Center (NO)
Dextro (UK)
Dmitry Evgrafov (RU) 
Differnet (SE)
Donato Dozzy (IT)
Dødsmaskin (NO)
Driftmachine (DE)
Drombeg (IE)
Dura (US)
Echospace (US)
Equal Stones (NL)
Ethernet (US)
Evan Caminiti (US)
False Industries (IL)
Fat Cat Records (UK)
Fax (MX)
Fear Of Ghosts (US)
Felte (US)
Fieldhead (UK)
Flaamingos (US)
Fluid Audio (UK)
Foehn Records (ES)
Foxes in Fiction (CA)
Fred Merk (CH)
Fred P (US)
Futuresequence (UK)
Gigi Masin (IT)
Gimu (BR)

Ghostly International (US)
Glitterbug (DE)
Goldmund (US)
Halo (US)
Heathered Pearls (US)
Helios (US)
Herbstlaub (DE)
Hibernate (UK)
Hior Chronik (GR)
Home Normal (JP)
Horizontal Excursions (NL)
Hunee (NL)
I:Cube (FR)
Ian Hawgood (UK)
Ilya Ziblat (IL)
Iñigo Ugarteburu (ES)
ISAN (UK)
John Also Bennett (US)
Jonah Sharp (US)
Juju & Jordash (NL)
Julia Kent (US)
Kaitlyn Aurelia Smith (US)
Kane Ikin (AU)
Kesh Recordings (UK)
Kevin Bryce (CA)
Kim Ann Foxman (US)
Kinbrae (UK)
Kit n C.L.A.W.S. (US)
Kllo (AU)
Koen Holtkamp (US)
Kranky (US)
Larry Dixon (US)
Last Days (UK)
Leandro Fresco (AR)
Library Tapes (SE)
Logan Takahashi (US)
Lord RAJA (US)
Loscil (CA)
Lusine (US)
Machinefabriek (NL)
Madeleine Cocolas (AU)
Marcus Fischer (US)
Markus Guentner (DE)
Marsen Jules (DE)
MA Spaventi (NL)
Matisyahu (US)
Max D (US)
Max Richter (UK)
Merrin Karras (IE)
Michael Legan (US)
Michna (US)
Mombi (US)
Mood Tattooed (US)
Move D (DE)
n5MD (US)
Nathan Moody (US)
ndCV (US)
Nite Fields (AU)
Nitemoves (US)
North Atlantic Drift (CA)
Odd Shapes (DK)
Overlap (US)
Pangaea (UK)
Parhelion (CA)
Parks (RU)
Patrice Scott (US)
Paul Leonard-Morgan (UK)
Peloton Musique (US)

Pantha Du Prince (DE)
Perils (US/CA)
Phil Tomsett (UK)
Physical Therapy (US)
Pitch Black Music (US)
Pleq (PL)
Pollens (US)
Port-Royal (IT)
Porya Hatami (IR)
Public Memory (US)
Public Transport (US)
Rachel Grimes (US)
Radere (US)
Rauelsson (ES)
River Tiber (CA)
Ritual Howls (US)
Robert Aiki Aubrey Lowe (US)
Roberto Garretón (NL)
Rough Trade (UK)
Rrose (US)
Rural Colours (UK)
Ryuichi Sakamoto (JP)
Safety Scissors (US)
Sage Taylor (US)
Samuel Escudero (ES)
Saroos (DE)
School of Seven Bells (USA)
Seeking The Velvet (ES)
Shigeto (US)
Silentes (IT)
Sonae (DE)
Spacetime Continuum (US)
Specta Ciera (US)
Starchild & The New Romantic (US)
Stareaway (DE)
Static Discos (MX)
Steve Hauschildt (US)
Stewart Walker (DE)
Strategy (US)
Stray Theories (AU)
Sun Hammer (US)
Sunshine Jones (US)
Svarte Greiner (NO)
Tara Jane O'Neil (US)
Tasho (US)
Team Records (US)
Telefon Tel Aviv (US)
Terre Thaemlitz (US)
Terry Riley (US)
The Greatest Hoax (US)
The Leaf Label (UK)
The Naked and Famous (NZ)
Time Wharp (US)
Tiny Vipers (US)
Tomas Barfod (DK)
Touch (UK)
TWINKIDS (US)
Tycho (US)
Umor Rex (MX)
Under The Snow (IT)
Ursula (ES)
Valiska (CA)
Velocette (US)
Via App (US)
Xeno & Oaklander (US)
Yagya (IS)
Zinnie For Short (US)
Zvuku (IE)